Wednesday, October 29, 2008

Happy Hump Day

Well I am gonna try and do a tut for yall today. Sorry its taken me so long to do another one for yall, I have been kinda busy....yesterday my cat giz had kittens yep! She had 6 kittens.... 2 little orange ones and 1 white and 1 smoked grey and 1 black and 1 cally like her. They are so cute!
I looked for the perfect kit to use last night but got tired and had to give it up. SO as soon as I find what im lookin for which who knows what that is....LOL I will do a tag and tut for yall.
Yall have a great day!